Przejdź do głównej części

Blitz Cracovia

adminek 02 Lut 2009 11:45

Wyniki blitza w Cracovii:

 

Oficjalna strona: http://www.chessarbiter.to.pl/turnieje/t_676/

M-ce Nr Tyt. Nazwisko Imię Fed. Elo Rank. Klub Pkt. MBch. Bch. Prog. Ruz
1
21
k
Klekowski, Maciej
POL
2201
2201
UKS HETMAN Częstochowa
9.0
62.00
74.50
57.5
2478
2
2
IM
Sharapov, Evgeny
UKR
2427
2427
8.5
64.50
79.00
51.5
2453
3
3
m
Brodowski, Piotr
POL
2401
2401
KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów
8.5
61.50
75.00
53.0
2404
4
33
Pourramezanali, Amirreza
IRI
2077
2077
Iran-Rasht
8.5
59.50
71.00
47.0
2400
5
9
IM
Aliavdin, Nikolai
BLR
2343
2343
Myslibórz
8.0
62.50
75.00
46.5
2370
6
18
WFM
Kulon, Klaudia
POL
2228
2228
AKS Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska
8.0
55.50
67.50
46.0
2251
7
5
IM
Mikrut, Dariusz
POL
2394
2394
TKKF Drogowiec Kraków
7.5
63.50
74.75
51.0
2289
8
4
FM
Bobula, Mateusz
POL
2395
2395
MKSz Rybnik
7.5
60.00
73.50
46.5
2311
9
15
FM
Soozankar, A.M.
IRI
2264
2264
7.5
52.00
64.50
45.0
2262
10
6
FM
Bulski, Krzysztof
POL
2392
2392
HetMaN Szopienice Katowice
7.0
63.00
77.00
48.5
2346
11
19
Tyukhanov, Alexey
RUS
2227
2227
7.0
63.00
76.50
51.0
2346
12
13
WIM
Majdan, Joanna
POL
2284
2284
AKS Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska
7.0
60.00
73.50
46.0
2259
13
7
m
Marszałek, Maciej
POL
2383
2383
AZS WSB Wrocław
7.0
59.00
72.50
45.0
2263
14
22
k
Głuszko, Tomasz
POL
2193
2193
MKS Polonia Warszawa
7.0
56.50
69.50
47.0
2232
15
26
I++
Mucha, Roman
POL
2146
2146
PTSz Płock
7.0
53.50
64.50
38.0
2154
16
16
FM
Kocwin, Bartosz
POL
2260
2260
7.0
52.50
65.00
43.0
2190
17
44
Griezne, Edvins
LAT
1972
1972
Ryga
7.0
52.00
62.00
34.0
2199
18
14
m
Stoma, Pawel
POL
2268
2268
KSz DRAKON -BDK DAEWOO Leasing
6.5
57.50
70.00
44.5
2191
19
58
I
Jaskółka, Tomasz
POL
1741
1741
Brzozovia Brzozów
6.5
56.50
68.00
39.0
2234
20
42
I
Sowul, Bartosz
POL
2000
2000
KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki
6.5
55.50
66.50
40.5
2153
21
23
k
Słabek, Grzegorz
POL
2192
2192
Krakowski Klub Szachistów
6.5
54.50
66.00
42.5
2182
22
25
I++
Skawinski, Arkadiusz
POL
2154
2154
UKS MDK Radom
6.5
53.00
65.00
43.5
2101
23
27
I++
Markowski, Piotr
POL
2145
2145
Korona-Rawbud Rawicz
6.5
53.00
64.50
37.5
2206
24
39
k
Golek, Jagoda
POL
2028
2028
Chrobry Gniezno
6.5
51.00
63.50
36.0
2014
25
31
I++
Pietocha, Pawel
POL
2090
2090
UKS MDK Radom
6.5
50.00
61.00
38.5
2033
26
11
m
Nguyen, Piotr
POL
2327
2327
UKS Jedwabnik Milanówek
6.0
57.00
70.50
42.0
2126
27
1
GM
Malaniuk, Vladimir P
UKR
2534
2534
6.0
56.50
70.50
45.5
2305
28
28
I+
Musiałkiewicz, Jan
POL
2117
2117
Na Pięterku Poznań
6.0
56.00
67.00
38.0
2127
29
12
Brokken, Dennis
NED
2306
2306
6.0
51.00
62.50
36.0
2043
30
8
FM
Picard, Romain
FRA
2371
2371
6.0
50.00
60.25
36.0
2149
31
17
k+
Kaim, Piotr
POL
2235
2235
POLSKA YMCA Warszawa
6.0
47.50
59.00
32.0
2021
32
10
Samojlov, Anton
RUS
2331
2331
Arkhangelskiy Shahmatniy Klub
6.0
47.00
57.50
32.0
2019
33
30
I++
Krasiewicz, Robert
POL
2090
2090
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6.0
45.50
54.50
35.0
2104
34
64
k
Jakovlev, Juri
EST
0
2169
Haapsalu MK
6.0
42.50
51.50
28.5
1920
35
29
Vasylius, Kestutis
LTU
2105
2105
5.5
58.50
71.00
39.0
2135
36
37
I
Plichta, Kamil
POL
2045
2045
SRSDiM Węgrów
5.5
54.50
67.00
35.5
1923
37
20
Veltkamp, Gerben
NED
2221
2221
5.5
51.50
62.50
34.0
1934
38
47
WFM
Iwanow, Anna
POL
1961
1961
KSz Polonia Wrocław
5.5
50.00
62.00
31.0
1850
39
56
II
Kowalewski, Władysław
POL
1761
1761
Krakowski Klub Szachistów
5.5
49.50
59.50
29.5
2025
40
36
WFM
Deriabina, Svetlana
RUS
2066
2066
5.5
49.50
58.50
35.5
1792
41
77
Susuł, Jacek
POL
0
1000
Kraków
5.5
49.00
59.00
32.5
1882
42
57
II
Pietrucha, Jarosław
POL
1759
1759
TĘCZA Tarn. Góry
5.5
46.50
56.50
27.5
1925
43
24
WFM
Warakomska, Anna
POL
2169
2169
KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki
5.5
44.00
56.50
30.5
1925
44
46
I+
Olesiak, Marcin
POL
1962
1962
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5.0
54.00
65.75
34.0
2074
45
51
I
Poswiatowski, Michal
POL
1881
1881
KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki
5.0
53.50
64.50
31.0
2080
46
55
I
Mucha, Magdalena
POL
1800
1800
PTSz Płock
5.0
52.50
65.00
34.0
2093
47
49
I+
Pietrzak, Wojciech
POL
1912
1912
GKS POLFA Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5.0
47.50
59.00
28.0
1903
48
38
k
Andrzejewska, Anna
POL
2030
2030
PTSz Płock
5.0
47.00
56.50
30.0
1850
49
34
I
Bernacki, Marcin
POL
2073
2073
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5.0
46.50
56.00
32.0
1834
50
45
I
Bęś, Michał
POL
1967
1967
KKS Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5.0
45.50
56.00
26.5
1904
51
53
I
Musiałkiewicz, Paweł
POL
1869
1869
Na Pięterku Poznań
5.0
45.50
55.50
25.0
1830
52
32
I+
Nasuta, Grzegorz
POL
2081
2081
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
5.0
44.00
54.00
30.0
1803
53
54
I
Damian, Stanisław
POL
1850
1850
KS Korona Kraków
5.0
43.50
52.50
26.5
1901
54
41
Daniel, Jiri
CZE
2007
2007
SS Panda Rychnov
5.0
39.50
50.50
24.0
1803
55
40
I+
Staroszczyk, Mateusz
POL
2019
2019
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
5.0
32.00
40.50
25.5
1739
56
50
I++
Ostrowska, Dominika
POL
1882
1882
KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki
4.5
47.50
57.50
30.5
1778
57
61
II
Bobrowski, Damian
POL
1593
1593
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4.5
47.00
57.00
28.5
1870
58
35
Wieczorek, Maciej
POL
2071
2071
KKSz Kraków
4.5
39.00
49.00
27.5
1676
59
60
Machan, Jan
CZE
1643
1643
SS Panda Rychnov
4.5
37.00
46.50
21.0
1677
60
59
Serbanescu, Diana Maria
ROU
1714
1714
Clubul Central Bucuresti
4.0
56.00
70.00
32.0
2029
61
52
II
Łuka, Dariusz
POL
1875
1875
Staroniwa Rzeszów
4.0
51.50
61.00
28.0
1947
62
62
II
Woźny, Tomasz
POL
1570
1570
Polonia Przemyśl
4.0
51.00
63.00
30.0
1969
63
78
Urbański, Piotr
POL
0
1000
Kraków
4.0
45.50
56.00
27.0
1702
64
67
II
Szubartowski, Sebastian
POL
0
1800
Stalowa Wola
4.0
41.00
50.50
19.5
1701
65
72
Zahradnik, Tomas
CZE
0
1577
SS Panda Rychnov
4.0
41.00
49.50
20.0
1664
66
43
Boulan, Laura
FRA
1999
1999
Migne Echess
4.0
39.50
48.00
23.0
1747
67
68
II
Zamojdzik, Zdzisław
POL
0
1800
KKSz Kraków
4.0
38.50
47.00
17.0
1569
68
63
I
Wozniak, Mariola
POL
1565
1565
Krakowski Klub Szachistów
4.0
34.50
43.00
13.0
1432
69
70
III
Krasiewicz, Damian
POL
0
1600
Zielonka
4.0
34.00
42.50
15.0
1607
70
48
Buono, Valerio
ITA
1950
1950
Scacchi Vitinia
3.5
50.50
62.50
27.0
1743
71
65
I++
Hanarz, Karolina
POL
0
1900
KS Cracovia Kraków
3.5
37.50
46.00
15.0
1535
72
73
Daniel, Robert
CZE
0
1490
SS Panda Rychnov
3.0
42.00
52.50
18.0
1611
73
74
Machan, Vaclav
CZE
0
1489
SS Panda Rychnov
3.0
41.00
49.50
18.0
1619
74
75
Gurgul, Andrzej
POL
0
1000
Kraków
3.0
36.00
43.50
18.0
1606
75
66
II
Ewert, Ryszard
POL
0
1800
LKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa
3.0
35.50
44.00
13.0
1517
76
76
Matysiak, Mirosław
POL
0
1000
Kraków
2.5
37.00
45.00
13.0
1473
77
71
III
Majchrowicz, Jan
POL
0
1600
KKSz Kraków
2.0
33.00
41.50
12.0
1342
78
69
III
Grzyb, Rafał Jan-Karol
POL
0
1600
KS Korona Kraków
0.0
0.00
0.00
0.0
1600