M-c
|
|
Tyt
|
Nazwisko Imię
|
Fed
|
Elo
|
Ran
|
Klub
|
Pkt
|
MBch
|
|
Gr.jun.
|
1
|
|
IM
|
Mikrut, Dariusz
|
POL
|
2358
|
2400
|
TS Wisła Kraków
|
7.5
|
42.00
|
|
|
2
|
|
m
|
Juroszek, Tadeusz
|
POL
|
2337
|
2300
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
7.5
|
41.50
|
|
|
3
|
|
IM
|
Bulski, Krzysztof
|
POL
|
2482
|
2400
|
KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice
|
7.0
|
42.00
|
|
|
4
|
|
k
|
Sroka, Janusz
|
POL
|
2114
|
2200
|
TMS Roszada Gliwice
|
7.0
|
42.00
|
|
|
5
|
|
IM
|
Pinkas, Karol
|
POL
|
2326
|
2400
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
6.5
|
43.50
|
|
|
6
|
|
FM
|
Shilov, Sergej
|
UKR
|
2255
|
2300
|
|
6.5
|
41.50
|
|
|
7
|
|
GM
|
Heberla, Bartłomiej
|
POL
|
2535
|
2500
|
KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice
|
6.5
|
41.00
|
|
|
8
|
|
FM
|
Mulet, Piotr
|
POL
|
2321
|
2300
|
TMS Roszada Gliwice
|
6.5
|
39.50
|
|
|
9
|
|
I
|
Paczkowski, Adam
|
POL
|
2029
|
2000
|
ChTS Chorzów
|
6.0
|
38.00
|
|
|
10
|
|
WFM
|
Guzik, Jolanta
|
POL
|
2149
|
2100
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
6.0
|
37.50
|
|
|
11
|
|
k++
|
Stachańczyk, Jacek
|
POL
|
2303
|
2200
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
6.0
|
37.00
|
|
|
12
|
|
WIM
|
Worek, Joanna
|
POL
|
2302
|
2200
|
JKSz – MCKiS Jaworzno
|
6.0
|
37.00
|
|
|
13
|
|
I+
|
Kuciel, Władysław
|
POL
|
2030
|
2100
|
KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
6.0
|
36.50
|
|
|
14
|
|
k
|
Zowada, Kazimierz
|
POL
|
2110
|
2200
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
6.0
|
33.00
|
|
|
15
|
|
I+
|
Wiewiora, Eneasz
|
POL
|
2090
|
2100
|
PSSz Pszczyna
|
5.5
|
40.00
|
|
J-18
|
16
|
|
I+
|
Siedliński, Piotr
|
POL
|
2078
|
2100
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
5.5
|
39.50
|
|
|
17
|
|
I
|
Karweta, Jan
|
POL
|
1982
|
2000
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
5.5
|
39.00
|
|
|
18
|
|
II
|
Dzierżak, Radosław
|
POL
|
1800
|
1800
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
5.5
|
36.00
|
|
J-18
|
19
|
|
II
|
Kowalewski, Władysław
|
POL
|
1758
|
1800
|
KKSz Kraków
|
5.5
|
36.00
|
|
|
20
|
|
I
|
Latocha, Aleksander
|
POL
|
1930
|
2000
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
5.5
|
35.50
|
|
J-18
|
21
|
|
II
|
Rosicki, Marcin
|
POL
|
1603
|
1800
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
5.5
|
35.00
|
|
J-14
|
22
|
|
II
|
Jopek, Krzysztof
|
POL
|
1849
|
1800
|
Sosnowiec
|
5.5
|
32.50
|
|
|
23
|
|
II
|
Mazur, Bartłomiej
|
POL
|
1543
|
1800
|
KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice
|
5.5
|
30.00
|
|
J-14
|
24
|
|
II
|
Szmer, Aleksander
|
POL
|
1618
|
1800
|
PUKS Rodło Opole
|
5.0
|
37.50
|
|
J-12
|
25
|
|
k
|
Czernicki, Bogdan
|
POL
|
1916
|
2200
|
TKKF Drogowiec Kraków
|
5.0
|
36.00
|
|
|
26
|
|
I+
|
Kastelik, Adrian
|
POL
|
2024
|
2100
|
AKS Mikołów
|
5.0
|
36.00
|
|
|
27
|
|
II
|
Ciupek, Andrzej
|
POL
|
1846
|
1800
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
5.0
|
35.00
|
|
|
28
|
|
I
|
Mazur, Anna
|
POL
|
1644
|
1800
|
KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice
|
5.0
|
34.00
|
|
J-18
|
29
|
|
I
|
Richter, Bronisław
|
POL
|
1816
|
2000
|
MDK Związkowiec K-ce-Zawodzie
|
5.0
|
34.00
|
|
|
30
|
|
II
|
Stasiowski, Karol
|
POL
|
1529
|
1800
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
5.0
|
33.50
|
|
J-14
|
31
|
|
III
|
Bialucha, Sebastian
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
5.0
|
31.50
|
|
J-14
|
32
|
|
II
|
Larysz, Anna
|
POL
|
1449
|
1600
|
UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
5.0
|
30.00
|
|
J-18
|
33
|
|
II
|
Lipka, Jan
|
POL
|
0
|
1800
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
5.0
|
29.00
|
|
|
34
|
|
III
|
Kasprzyk, Maciej
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
5.0
|
29.00
|
|
J-12
|
35
|
|
I
|
Kazubek, Krzysztof
|
POL
|
1992
|
2000
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
4.5
|
37.00
|
|
|
36
|
|
k
|
Halamus, Agata
|
POL
|
2047
|
2000
|
AKS Mikołów
|
4.5
|
36.00
|
|
|
37
|
|
II
|
Kurzok, Zenon
|
POL
|
1769
|
1800
|
ChTS Chorzów
|
4.5
|
34.50
|
|
|
38
|
|
III
|
Rosicki, Paweł
|
POL
|
1435
|
1600
|
KSz Centrum Siemianowice Śląskie
|
4.5
|
33.00
|
|
|
39
|
|
|
Szindler, Alojzy
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
Brzeszcze
|
4.5
|
31.00
|
|
|
40
|
|
III
|
Klisz, Karolina
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
4.5
|
29.00
|
|
J-12
|
41
|
|
II
|
Wadowski, Tomasz
|
POL
|
1307
|
1800
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
4.0
|
33.00
|
|
J-14
|
42
|
|
II
|
Olej, Dariusz
|
POL
|
0
|
1800
|
StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno
|
4.0
|
31.50
|
|
|
43
|
|
III
|
Krzymionka, Karol
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
4.0
|
31.00
|
|
|
44
|
|
II
|
Pasionek, Kazimierz
|
POL
|
0
|
1800
|
Jaworzno
|
4.0
|
30.50
|
|
|
45
|
|
II
|
Olkuski, Tadeusz
|
POL
|
1654
|
1800
|
KKSz Kraków
|
4.0
|
30.50
|
|
|
46
|
|
II
|
Rudol, Maria
|
POL
|
1462
|
1600
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
4.0
|
30.50
|
|
J-12
|
47
|
|
III
|
Erdmann, Krzysztof
|
POL
|
1597
|
1600
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
4.0
|
30.50
|
|
J-14
|
48
|
|
|
Jonczyk, Adam
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
Koszęcin
|
4.0
|
30.50
|
|
|
49
|
|
II
|
Cebula, Alicja
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
UKS Czarny koń Olkusz
|
4.0
|
30.00
|
|
J-10
|
50
|
|
III
|
Setera, Mateusz
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
4.0
|
30.00
|
|
J-10
|
51
|
|
II
|
Rudol, Matylda
|
POL
|
1466
|
1600
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
4.0
|
30.00
|
|
J-14
|
52
|
|
III
|
Racławicki, Kacper
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
PUKS Rodło Opole
|
4.0
|
28.50
|
|
J-12
|
53
|
|
IV
|
Ficek, Szymon
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
4.0
|
28.50
|
|
J-10
|
54
|
|
III
|
Komandera, Paweł
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
4.0
|
28.00
|
|
J-12
|
55
|
|
III
|
Mulet, Mateusz
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
Pszczyna
|
4.0
|
28.00
|
|
J-12
|
56
|
|
III
|
Wadowski, Przemysław
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
4.0
|
26.50
|
|
J-10
|
57
|
|
|
Pietrek, Maciej
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
Koszęcin
|
4.0
|
26.00
|
|
J-14
|
58
|
|
IV
|
Szczurek, Kacper
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
UKS Chrzanów przy SP8
|
4.0
|
24.50
|
|
J-8
|
59
|
|
|
Zaprzałka, Grzegorz
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno
|
3.5
|
29.00
|
|
|
60
|
|
III
|
Guzik, Tomasz
|
POL
|
0
|
1600
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
3.5
|
23.50
|
|
J-10
|
61
|
|
IV
|
Młynarski, Jędrzej
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
3.5
|
22.50
|
|
J-10
|
62
|
|
IV
|
Jończyk, Paweł
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
Koszęcin
|
3.0
|
29.00
|
|
J-18
|
63
|
|
III
|
Pluta, Natalia
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
3.0
|
27.00
|
|
J-12
|
64
|
|
|
Zastępa, Marek
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
Jaworzno
|
3.0
|
26.50
|
|
J-18
|
65
|
|
IV
|
Komandera, Marta
|
POL
|
0
|
1250
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
3.0
|
25.00
|
|
J-14
|
66
|
|
IV
|
Pluta, Mateusz
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
3.0
|
24.50
|
|
J-12
|
67
|
|
|
Łasak, Romuald
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
Jaworzno
|
3.0
|
23.50
|
|
|
68
|
|
V
|
Górniak, Weronika
|
POL
|
0
|
1100
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
3.0
|
22.50
|
|
J-10
|
69
|
|
V
|
Szczurek, Igor
|
POL
|
0
|
1200
|
UKS Chrzanów przy SP8
|
3.0
|
19.50
|
|
J-8
|
70
|
|
V
|
Błaszkiewicz, Patryk
|
POL
|
0
|
1200
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
2.5
|
23.00
|
|
J-8
|
71
|
|
|
Makowski, Igor
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
MKSz Diagonalia Imielin
|
2.5
|
21.50
|
|
J-8
|
72
|
|
IV
|
Szymajda, Kacper
|
POL
|
0
|
1400
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
2.0
|
24.50
|
|
J-10
|
73
|
|
|
Fudała, Michał
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
2.0
|
22.50
|
|
J-8
|
74
|
|
|
Chowaniec, Mateusz
|
POL
|
0
|
1000
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
2.0
|
19.50
|
|
J-8
|
75
|
|
V
|
Dubiel, Antonina
|
POL
|
0
|
1100
|
JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno
|
1.0
|
21.00
|
|
J-10
|
|