Przejdź do głównej części

13th Correspondence Chess Olympiad

adminek 23 Gru 2008 4:35

13th Correspondence Chess Olympiad

13th Correspondence Chess Olympiad

25 listopada 2004 – ?

Lp Drużyna Ranking 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkty
1 Brazylia 2577 2.0 2.5 3.5 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 1.5 0.5 21.5
2 Niemcy 2560 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.5 2.5 3.0 0.5 3.5 28.0
3 Austria 2517 2.5 3.0 3.5 2.0 2.5 2.5 4.0 1.5 1.5 3.5 26.5
4 Rosja 2512 1.5 1.0 2.5 3.0 2.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 1.0 3.0 25.0
5 Łotwa 2480 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.5 1.5 2.0 0.5 2.5 24.0
6 Luksemburg 2445 2.0 1.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 4.5 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 27.5
7 Litwa 2458 2.0 0.5 1.5 2.5 1.5 1.5 1.0 2.5 1.0 1.0 15.0
8 Słowacja 2508 2.0 1.5 2.0 1.5 2.5 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.5 3.0 22.0
9 Polska 2514 2.5 2.0 3.5 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.5 2.0 2.5 2.5 26.5
10 USA 2535 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 0.5 2.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 2.0 15.0
11 Czechy 2560 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.0 2.5 3.5 5.0 2.0 3.5 3.0 31.0

Szachownica 1

Drużyna Nazwisko i imię Ranking 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkty
1 Costa Carlos Evadir 2685   0.5 0.5   0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0
2 Baumbach Fritz 2517   1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5   0.5 0.5 5.0
3 Valent Peter 2609 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 Dronov Aleksandr Surenovich 2567 0.5 0.5 0.0   0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 5.0
5 Vitomskis Janis 2534   0.5 0.5   0.5 0.5 0.5       2.5
6 Mertens Marc 2448 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5   0.5 0.5 0.5 4.5
7 Zagorskis Darius 2517 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 5.5
8 Lanc Alois 2479 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5   0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 3.5
9 Skrobek Ryszard 2625 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 4.0
10 Palciauskas Victor Vytas 2584 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5   0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 4.0
11 Chytilek Roman 2619 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.0   0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 5.5

Szachownica 2

Drużyna Nazwisko i imię Ranking 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkty
1 Joao Nevio 2628 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5   1.0 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 Kluve Siegfried 2585 0.5 0.5   0.5 0.5     0.5   0.5 3.0
3 Knoll Herman 2600 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5   1.0 5.0
4 Makarov Aleksandr Arkadyevich 2541 0.5   0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5   0.5 0.5 0.5 3.0
5 Strautins Vilnis 2528 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 1.0   1.0 6.0
6 Weber Jean-Marie 2597 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 7.0
7 Gefenas Vladas 2536 0.5   0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0   0.5 3.5
8 Marczell Peter 2592     0.5   0.5 0.0 1.0       2.0
9 Jędrzejowski Maciej 2528 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 2.5
10 DeMauro Joseph A. 2494 0.5     0.5   0.0         1.0
11 Mraz Milan 2546 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5   0.5   3.0

Szachownica 3

Drużyna Nazwisko i imię Ranking 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkty
1 Cresce Salvador Homce 2561   0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5   0.0 4.0
2 Kreuzer Martin 2629   0.5   1.0 0.5   0.5 1.0   0.5 4.0
3 Teichmeister Sven 2585 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 5.0
4 Raykin Leonid Gershevich 2609 0.5   0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.0   0.5 5.0
5 Saksis Juris 2497 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.0   0.0 3.0
6 Klauner Theo 2422 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5   0.5 3.5
7 Andriulaitis Vytautas 2561 0.5   0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5   0.0 3.0
8 Privara Igor 2541 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5   0.5 5.0
9 Krzyżanowski Wojciech 2516 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 4.0
10 Edwards John 2543     0.0           0.5 0.5 1.0
11 Kratochvil Milos 2537 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 7.5

Szachownica 4

Drużyna Nazwisko i imię Ranking 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkty
1 Cipolli Antonio Carlos 2542 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.5     0.5     4.0
2 Von Weizsaecker Robert K. 2560 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0   1.0 0.5   1.0 5.5
3 Polsterer Heinz 2478 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5   0.5 0.0   1.0 3.5
4 Khromov Sergey Ivanovich 2496 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5   0.5 3.5
5 Dauga Zigurds 2500 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5   0.5   1.0 4.5
6 Schuller Jean-Claude 2399 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 4.0
7 Sutkus Vytautas / Rastenis Gediminas 2215       1.0 0.5 0.0   0.0   0.0 1.5
8 Hefka Vladimir 2571   0.0 0.5 0.5   0.5   0.5   1.0 3.0
9 Szczepankiewicz Dariusz 2478 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 6.5
10 Duliba Edward P. 2571           1.0       1.0 2.0
11 Trapl Jindrich 2557   0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0

Szachownica 5

Drużyna Nazwisko i imię Ranking 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkty
1 De Oliveira Joao Carlos 2540 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 4.5
2 Pfretzschner Roland 2549 0.5 0.0   0.5 1.0 1.0   0.5 0.0 0.5 4.0
3 Hofer Rudolf 2423 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0   0.5 0.5 5.5
4 Grodzensky Sergey Yakovlevich 2494 0.0   0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 4.0
5 Gaujens Artis 2456 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0     0.5 0.5 4.5
6 Simon Bernard 2408 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 5.5
7 Slekys Emilis 2408 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5   0.0 1.5
8 Kolcak Marek 2510 0.5   0.0 0.0   0.5 1.0   0.5 0.5 3.0
9 Szafraniec Tadeusz 2491 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 3.5
10 Sergel Christopher T. 2505 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5   0.5 0.5 0.0 5.0
11 Nyvlt Zdenek 2606 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 7.0

Szachownica 6

Drużyna Nazwisko i imię Ranking 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkty
1 Chrestani Gilson Luis 2504 0.5           0.5       1.0
2 Kribben Matthias 2518 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.5   0.5 6.5
3 Haika Guenter 2407   0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5   0.5 0.5   0.5 3.0
4 Lyukmanov Vyacheslav Borisovich 2363   0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5   0.5 4.5
5 Kazoks Aivars 2366   0.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5   0.0 3.5
6 Riva Francois / Obertin Frank 2396   0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0   0.0 3.0
7 Sutkus Robertas 2474   0.0   0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Manduch Milan 2356 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 5.5
9 Kozłowski Waldemar 2446 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 6.0
10 Sunna Hisham N. 2515             1.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 2.0
11 Svacek Pavel 2494   0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 6.0